Ohio Economic Development Centers

Ohio Economic Development Centers

Economic Development CenterKey Contacts
   County Community Improvement Corp Lee Schroeder
   Allen Economic Development Group (Lima)
   Alliance Area Development Foundation
   American Electric Power
   Athens Area Economic Development Council Jennifer C. Simon
   Botkins Community Improvement Corp
   Bowling Green Comm. Dev. Foundation
   Buckeye Power Economic Development
   Cambridge-Guernsey Co. Comm. Improvement
   Celina Community Development Kent Bryan
   Centerville Economic Development
   Chillicothe Economic Development Marvin Jones
   Cincinnati Community Development and Planning
   City of Kent Economic Development
   City of Moraine
   Community Improvement Corp of Gallia County
   Darke County Economic Development
   Dayton Development Coalition
   Dayton Development Coalition
   Defiance Economic Development Jerry Hayes
   Eastern Ohio Economic Development Alliance Dale H. Hileman
   Economic Development Association of Butler County Brian Coughlin
   Franklin Economic Development
   Gahanna Development Department
   Galion Economic Development
   Greater Akron Chamber
   Greater Cleveland Growth Association
   Greater Columbus Chamber of Commerce David M. Powell
   Greater Erie Co. Marketing Group
   Greater Marion Area Development
   Greene County Department of Development
   Growth Partnership for Ashtabula County
   Hamilton Co. Development Co. David K. Main
   Hamilton Economic Development
   Harrison Co. Community Improvement Corp.
   Hilliard Economic Development David Meeks
   Huber Heights Economic Development Trisha Reents
   Huron County Development Council
   Jackson County Economic Development
   Kettering Economic Development
   Lake County Economic Development Center
   Lawrence Economic Development Corp.
   Lorain Co. Chamber of Commerce
   Mahoning Valley Economic Development Corp
   Medina County Economic Development Corp
   Mentor Economic Development
   Mercer County Community Development
   Miamisburg Economic Development
   Miamisburg Mound Community Improvement
   Middletown Economic Development Corp
   Miller-Valentine Group
   Minster Economic Development
   Monroe County Economic Development
   Montgomery County Economic Development
   Morrow County Economic Development
   Noble County Economic Development Mike Lloyd
   Ohio Appalachian Development Corp
   Ohio Business
   Ohio Department of Development
   Ohio Valley Regional Dev. Commission
   Oregon Economic Development
   Oxford Economic Development
   Painesville Economic Development
   Partnership for Greater Cincinnati
   Paulding County Economic Development Tony Langham
   Piqua Improvement Corp.
   Portage Workforce Connection
   Progress Alliance(Jefferson County)
   Richland Economic Development Mike Greene
   Ross County Community Improvement Dona Smith
   Sandusky County Economic Development
   Scioto County Economic Development Steve Carter
   Seneca County Development
   Stark Development Board Steve Paquette
   Stark Development Board, Inc Steve Paquette
   Strongsville Economic Development
   Summit County Port Authority
   Team NEO
   Toledo Department of Economic Development
   Troy Development Council
   Tuscarawas Community Improvement Corp
   Van Wert Economic Development
   Vandalia Economic Development
   Village of New Bremen
   Wayne Development Council
   West Ohio Development Council
   Willard Area Economic Development Corp
   Wood County Economic Development Commission Thomas Blaha
   Xenia Economic Growth Corp
   Youngstown-Warren Regional C of C
   Zanesville-Muskingum County Chamber of Commerce

  Print   |     |   XML Feed: [PageTitle]